Program & DJS 2020

Tuesday October 20

15:00 | Welcome at the pool Dj To be confirmed
17:00 | Pool Dj Mia Wallas (Es)
18:30 | Diner
21:00 | Pool I’m single & ready to mingle (speed dating)
21:00 | Pool Dj Laura Veyker (Es)
OPENINGSPARTY
23:00 | Club Openingsparty Dj Sahra (B)
01:00 | Club DJ Lady Chuss (Es)

Wednesday October 21

HIPPY MARKET

08:00 | Breakfast
10:15 | Excursion ‘Nature walk’ (extra fee €30)
11:00 | Yoga with Marta
12:00 | Sport with Building Beauties
12:30 | Lunch
14:00 | Lecture on Activism by Fleur Pierets (B)
POOLPARTY
14:00 | Dj Quivr (B)
15:00 | Sport: WATERPOLO
15:00 | Darts
16:00 | Dj Soon (B)
17:30 | Retro House Set
18:30 | Diner
21:00 | Pool Dj ?
MESSAGE PARTY (Pick a Chick)
23:00 | Club Dj ?
01:00 | Club Dj Laura Veyker (Es)
02:30 | Club Dj To be confirmed

Thursday October 22

08:00 | Breakfast
10:00 | Excursion Kayak in the sea (extra fee €35)
11:00 | Yoga with Marta
12:00 | Sport with Building Beauties
12:00 | Presentation GRAVIDA (motherhood)
12:30 | Lunch
POOL PARTY
14:00 | Pool Dj Mia Wallas (Es)
14:00 | Petanque
15:00 | Sport: BEACH VOLLEY
15:00 | Poker game
16:00 | Pool: dj Estefani Brolo (Mexico)
16:00 | Darts
17:00 | Lecture on Activism by Fleur Pierets (B)
18:30 | Diner
20:30 | Little Vibe room Karaoke
21:00 | Pool Dj Sahra (B)
DISCO & 80’s nightGuilty Pleasure
23:00 | Club Dj duo
01:00 | Club Vocal dj Jennifer Cooke (Nl)
02:30 | Club dj ?

Friday October 23

08:00 | Breakfast
10:00 | Excursion Ibiza town (extra fee €35)
11:00 | Yoga with Marta
12:00 | Sport with Building Beauties
12:00 | Gravida Presentation Motherhood
12:30 | Lunch
POOL PARTY (with Wedding Chapel)
14:00 | Dj Laura Veyker (Es)
15:00 | Sport: MINIFOOT
15:30 | Darts
15:30 | Dj Jennifer Cooke
17:00 | Dj To be confirmed
18:30 | Diner
21:00 | Little Vibe room (60’s-70’s-80’s)
21:00 | Pool Dj Quivr
FULL MOON PARTY (dress in white)
23:00 | Club: dj duo Jill&Cece
01:00 | Club Dj ?
02:30 | Club Dj ?

Saturday October 24

08:00 | Breakfast
11:00 | Yoga with Marta
12:00 | Sport with Building Beauties
12:30 | Lunch
POOLPARTY
15:00 | Pool Dj Quivr
17:00 | Pool Dj Jill&Cece
18:00 | Duck race
18:20 | Photo Moment
18:30 | Diner
21:00 | Pool Finale BROLORIZO (Mexico)
AFTERPARTY
23:00 | Dj Billie Clements (UK)
01:00 | Dj MissCupcake (Es)
03:30 | THE END

DJ'S

Partners